EN
TTEV 3. nevezései (213)
Esemény adatai Vissza

E (10km) (40)

Név
Bárány Tamás
Bakó Áron
Barta Gergely
Baumholczer Máté
Bujdosó Zoltán
Dénes Zoltán
Dedinszky Imre
Divin Péter
Egei Balázs
Gerber Csaba
Györgyi Péter
Kain Gergely
Kanizsay Botond
Kiffer Gyula
Király Boróka
Kisvölcsey Ákos
Liszka Eszter
Magyar Tamás
Mantuano Eszter
Miavecz Balázs
Molnár Attila
Molnár Zoltán
Morandini Hanga
Morandini Viktor
Mucsi Mihály
Németh Luca
Ormay Mihály
Paróczi Zsolt
Péntek Márton
Rácz Zoltán
Ratinland Zsófia
Sárközy Zsófia
Szabó Marcell
Takács Szilvia
Takács Tibor
Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella
Tóth Attila
Vajda Balázs
Weiler Vince
Zsebeházy István

A (8km) (42)

Név
Angyal Dániel
Apró Vivien
Bálint Bence
Bálint Benedek
Barta Regina
Bérczes Miklós
Bognár Zoltán
Bozsó Norbert
Czirák Benedek János
Czirják János
Dr. Gyarmati Erik
Egei Tamás
Eipl András
Fülöp Álmos Huba
Gábor Anita
Gerber Csenge
Hegedüs Ákos
ifj. Eipl András
Jámbor Zsigmond
Jacsó Barnabás
Kövesdi Ádám
Máramarosi István
Mérő Dominika
Nagy Péter
Nagy Zsófia
Nagy Zsanett
Pintér Ábel
Prill László
Schauermann Barnabás
Székelyhidi Kata
Szele Bálint
Szlávik Zoltán
Szokol Kamilla
Szuromi Mátyás
Tamás Bianka
Uhlir Péter
Vajda Luca
Vékony Vanda
Vékonyné Árva Katalin
Werner Péter
Zengő Benedek
Zsigmond Zsombor

B (6km) (67)

Név
Albert Gáspár
Bálint Ádám
Barta Máté
Becze Rita
Benedek Virág
Blézer Barna Hunor
Burian Hana
Czakó Boglárka
Dénes Réka
Eiplné Sipos Ágnes
Gárdonyi Csilla
Gárdonyi Soma
Gönczi Keve
Gönczi Péter
Gyulai Zoltán
Hajdu Erik
Hajdu Nelli
Herczog Tamás
Jacsó Tibor
Kiffer Anna
Kinga Monus
Kiss Mikes Tamás
Kocsik Eszter
Kocsik Nóra
Komoróczki András
Kovács Kende
Kovács Márk
Kovács Sebestyén
László Dorottya
Lantai Boróka
Máramarosi Dóra
Máramarosi Rita
Marosi Ákos
Mayer Zsófia
Mohai Gábor
Molnár Péter
Musza Valéria
Nagy József
Nagy Krisztina
Németh Zsoltné
Pápai János
Pallos Tímea
Papp Márton
Patkós Tamás
Rajmon Imola
Sárközy Rita
Skrop Tamás
Somlai Katalin
Somogyi Lajos
Stibrányi Marcell
Szabó Levente
Szűcs Zoltán
Sztojka Milán Szabolcs
Szuromi Áron
Szuromi Hanga
Takács Csaba
Tóth András
Tőczik Vendel
Uhlir Timea
Varga Attila
Vöröss Gergő
Vida Fanny
Walthier Júlia
Zagyva Rebeka
Zagyva Rebeka
Zagyva Zalán
Zsigmond Száva

C (4km) (49)

Név
Ádám András
Ódor Viktória
Bálint Gergő
Balogh Réka
Berkecz Dóra
Boros Lilla
Borosnyay Bendeguz
Bujdosó István
Bujdosó Márk
Cseresnyés Ágnes
Csonka Levente
Czirják Ádám
Eipl Richárd
Fövenyessy Gabriella
Fülöp János
Füzy Judit
Fent Mariann
Gárdonyi Márk
Hentes Ildikó
Hirt Károly
Horváth Klára
Imeli János
Koblencz Kristóf
Konrád Rita
Kovács Jeromos
Lantai Lili
Laták Rudolf
Lippai Gábor
Lux Iván
Máramarosi Anna
Major Benedek
Mauer Lajos
Molnár Csaba
Muszély György
Nagy Viktor
Pápainé Poós Ildikó
Sigmund Éva
Skrop Éva
Skrop Róbert
Szabó Ágnes
Szecsődi Ákos
Tálas József
Tálas Soma
Tirhold Zsolt
Turi László
VARGA ISTVÁN
VARGA PETRA
Vékony Janka
Werner Boróka

D (2km) (15)

Név
Balogh Iván Dr.
Biró Katalin
Bordács Krisztián
Bordács Mónika
Cser Krisztina
Csonka Ábel
Gaál Borbála
Gönczi Péter
Horváth Béla
Koródi Anna
Mauer Luca
Mauer Máté
Molnár Boglárka
Nagy Bence
Nagy Eszter